XR75 AM
1 GRIFFIN LANDON HON 9G 1 1
SCHOOLBOY
AM
1 TYLAR GRAVELY YAM 95 1 1
2 JOSIAH MCGANTY HON /45 2 2
3 DONALD WEBB YAM 74 3 3
4 LARS SMITH HON 53 4 4
5 JACK MCLEAN YAM 94 5 5
6 GRAYSON LANDON HON 14 6 6
7 PAYTON GIFFORD HON 10 7 7
8 PARKER MCMANUS HUS 7 8 8
WOMEN
VINTAGE AM
1 JEN HOLZBACH CZ 693 1 1
2 ABBIE VAN MATER HON 99 2 2
INTER-AM INT
1 CLAY LIGHT CZ 9W 1 1
2 GEORGE FULLER HON 7 2 2
3 STEVE KELLEY YAM 74 3 3
100CC VINTAGE AM
1 TYLAR GRAVELY HON 95 1 1
2 GLEN FINNERIN HON 32L 2 2
100CC
VINTAGE EXP
1 NICK CHAPMAN HOD 4R 1 1
2 SCOTT KOCH YAM 79Y 2 2
125
VINTAGE AM
1 SHAUN O'NEILL KAW 37 1 1
2 NEIL LUCAS HUS 69L 3 2
3 JEFF ANDERSON CAN 61L 2 3
4 ERIK BLODGETT BUL 465 4 4
5 JOHN JOHNSON DKW 14J 6 5
6 DYLAN LUCAS YAM 4 7 6
7 BRITT BOYETTE CAN 8A 5 DNS
125
VINTAGE INT
1 GARY OSBORNE HON 41G 1 1
2 CHRIS LUCAS HUS 69L 2 2
125 VINTAGE EXP
1 SETH STANFIELD HUS 949 2 1
2 NICK CHAPMAN HOD /4 1 2
250
VINTAGE AM
1 GABE JOHNSTON SUZ 20 2 1
2 DAVE MILDBRANDT BUL M56 1 2
3 DAVE EDIE YAM 44 3 3
5 TROY STOCKS HUS /66 DNS DNS
250
VINTAGE INT
1 PETER STEILBERG KAW 7 1 1
2 MARK PERCY YAM 8S 3 3
3 KENNETH CONRAD CZ Z21 2 5
4 ED RUSSEL CAN 46X 6 2
5 BRETT LUCAS YAM L66 4 4
6 JOHN GAETZ KAW 14 7 6
7 GEORGE BASELEY KAW 286 5 DNS
250
VINTAGE EXP
1 MIKE HARRITT KAW 21H 1 1
2 SCOTT JOHNSTON SUZ 35Y 2 2
3 NORM ENDERS HON 634 3 3
4 SETH STANFIELD HUS 949 DNS DNS
OPEN VINTAGE AM
1 JASON THOMPSON HUS 66 1 1
2 GABE JOHNSTON SUZ 20 3 2
3 BOB WENZEN SUZ 68 2 3
4 MIKE CHOUINARD SUZ 48 4 4
OPEN
VINTAGE INT
1 BOB VALIN YAM 32 1 1
OPEN
VINTAGE EXP
1 CHRIS CLARK CZ 110 1 1
2 MARK SULLIVAN CZ 675 2 2
Age
Classes Results here
Photos
From ZAMO
|
WOMEN
EVO AM
1 SHAUNDRA BODNAR YAM 55 1 1
TRANS-AM
AM
1 BOBBY GRAVELY YAM /95 1 1
2 DAVE EATON HON 6E 3 2
3 MICHAEL DIXON YAM 114 4 3
4 SCOTT SUDDARTH HON 62S 2 DNS
5 BRITT BOYETTE CAN 8A 5 DNS
6 ERIC MATTHEWS HUS 226 DNS DNS
TRANS-AM
INT
1 PAT MUNYON HON 28R 1 1
2 CJ SIEGE KTM 306 2 DNS
TRANS-AM
EXP
1 RUSS HOEHN BUL 31N 1 1
100CC
EVO AM
1 GARRY ROLLER HON 4 1 1
2 ROBERT FISH YAM 18C 2 2
100CC
EVO INT
1 KENNETH CONRAD SUZ Z21 1 1
125
EVO AM
1 VINCE MCKINNEY YAM 74W 1 1
2 CHARLIE LEWIS SUZ 24L 2 2
3 BEN MONTGOMERY YAM /21 3 3
4 ROBERT FISH YAM 18C 5 4
5 MICHAEL WHEELER SUZ 175 6 5
6 ERIK BLODGETT HON 77 4 8
7 AARON WILKS SUZ 21 8 6
8 KYLE MCKINNEY YAM 47 7 7
125
EVO INT
1 CASEY CARLSTEDT HON 44 2 1
2 KEATON BRANSTETTER SUZ 65A 4 2
3 STEVE JURCHEN YAM 39 1 DNS
4 GARY OSBORNE YAM 41G 3 DNS
125
EVO EXP
1 JIMMY SAXTON HON 82 1 1
250
EVO AM
1 JOE ELBERT YAM 1X 1 1
2 BEN MONTGOMERY HON 9 3 2
3 RAY CARLSTEDT YAM 45 4 4
4 ROBBIE HURLBURT MAC 71 6 3
5 SCOTT MARSH MAC 512 5 5
6 IRVIN GREENE YAM 37 7 6
7 STEVE BUCKNER YAM 11 2 DNS
8 CHARLIE LEWIS HON 24L DNS DNS
9 MICHAEL BRAATEN SR KAW 704 DNS DNS
250
EVO INT
1 ED SCHANDL YAM 777 2 1
2 CASEY CARLSTEDT HON 44 3 2
3 WILLIAM PARRISH YAM 12 4 3
4 KELLY SHANDROW YAM 37 1 6
5 TOM LAMBERT HON 90 5 4
6 MICHAEL BRAATEN KAW 704 6 5
250
EVO EXP
1 DAN BLASDELL HON 10 1 1
2 MIKE HARRITT KAW 14 2 2
3 MARK SULLIVAN YAM 675 3 3
4 DYLAN OLSEN HON 13 4 4
5 CHRIS WALTHER HON 311 6 5
6 JIM SAWTELL HUS 970 5 6
7 ERIK SULLIVAN HON 96 8 7
8 CASEY LEAVITT HON 557 7 8
9 RYAN LUCAS YAM 63T 9 DNS
OPEN
EVO AM
1 EVAN JACOBUS YAM 82U 1 1
2 RICK FALTERSACK MAC 3 2 2
3 DOUG HAWKINS HUS 13 3 3
4 MICHAEL DIXON YAM 114 4 4
OPEN
EVO INT
1 AL VAN NOY MAC 23 1 1
2 STEVE TOOL YAM 31T 3 2
3 MATT SULLIVAN MAC 22M 2 3
4 MARK MITMAN YAM 32V 4 4
5 DANNY SMITH KTM 77 5 6
6 MIKE CARUSO YAM 17R 7 5
7 CHRIS SEHMEL YAM 319 6 DNS
8 WILLIAM PARRISH YAM 12 DNS DNS
OPEN
EVO EXP
1 JIM SAWTELL HON 21 1 1
2 DARREN CRISS YAM 569 3 2
3 HAYDN JOHNSON HUS 1 5 3
4 STEVE CLARK SR MAC 309 4 4
5 GREG RODGERS MAC 458 2 DNS
|